Live Casino

Cuci10 Live Casino – Real Dealers, Real Tables, Unlimited Fun

Experience world-class casino atmosphere straight from your screen. At cuci10, the Live Casino section brings professional dealers, real game tables and high-resolution video streaming — all at your fingertips, anytime and anywhere.

HD Live Streaming 24/7 Available Malay-Speaking Dealers
cuci10
Game Options Live Casino

From classic tables to modern variations — cuci10 offers the most complete Live Casino experience in Malaysia.

Most Popular
Live Baccarat

The classic bet between Player and Banker. Available across multiple table limits for players of all levels.

Classic
Live Roulette

Spin the wheel of fortune with a real dealer. Choose European or American Roulette to suit your style.

Strategy
Live Blackjack

Test your skills against the dealer. Flexible table limits from RM10 up to thousands of ringgit.

Fast & Thrilling
Dragon Tiger

Simple and fast — pick Dragon or Tiger. Results in seconds, instant payouts.

Asia Favorite
Live Sic Bo

A thrilling traditional Asian dice game with diverse betting options and high payouts.

Game Show
Crazy Time

A giant wheel with wild multipliers. An interactive show that keeps you on the edge of your seat.

Exclusive VIP
VIP Baccarat Table

An exclusive experience for Gold and Diamond members with high table limits and personalised service.

New
Lightning Roulette

Roulette with lightning multiplier surprises up to 500x — big opportunities await at every spin.

cuci10

Cuci10 Live Casino — Closer to the Real Thing

When we talk about Live Casino, many wonder — is it really different from slot games or computer-controlled machines? The answer is yes, very different. At cuci10, the Live Casino section is designed for players who want more than just automated spins. You face real human dealers, physically shaken dice, cards flipped one by one — all streamed live to your device via high-resolution video streaming technology.

The cuci10 platform partners with internationally accredited live casino providers to ensure consistently high game quality. Whether you prefer a low-limit Baccarat table for casual fun or an exclusive VIP table for a more serious session — all available 24 hours a day, 7 days a week without interruption.

Why Is Baccarat a Favorite Among Malaysian Players?

Undeniably, Baccarat is the most popular live casino game among Malaysian players. Its straightforward rules make it easy to learn, yet every round stays exciting with a surprise waiting at every turn. At cuci10, we offer a wide variety of Baccarat — from Classic Baccarat and Speed Baccarat for those who prefer a faster pace, to the dramatic Baccarat Squeeze with its suspense-filled card reveal animations.

Table limits are also highly flexible. New players can start with bets as low as RM5, while experienced players seeking higher thrills can choose tables with limits reaching tens of thousands of ringgit. This ensures players of all levels enjoy an equally exciting experience.

Roulette — Every Spin Full of Thrills

Frequently Asked Questions

Blackjack — A Game of Skill and Strategy

For those who believe casino gaming is not just about luck, Blackjack is the game for you. At cuci10, Live Blackjack tables are run by trained dealers who are both professional and friendly. You can apply basic strategy, ask the dealer questions, and make decisions in real time. Every round runs smoothly without technical interruptions — that is cuci10's commitment to game quality.

Dragon Tiger — Fast, Simple, Thrilling

Dragon Tiger may be the simplest game in Live Casino — just pick Dragon or Tiger and see which card ranks higher. Yet that simplicity is exactly what makes it so popular, especially among Asian players. The fast game pace means you can enjoy more rounds in less time. At cuci10, Dragon Tiger tables are always filled with active players, a testament to our loyal player community.

The Technology Behind the cuci10 Live Casino

One of the things that sets cuci10 us apart from other platforms is our investment in cutting-edge streaming technology. Our live casino studios are equipped with multi-angle cameras, professional lighting and low-latency video encoding systems. This means you see every dealer movement in near real-time — no disruptive delays, no pixelated or stuttering video.

The game interface is also thoughtfully designed. All betting buttons, table limit displays, result history, and statistics are easily accessible without cluttering the screen. On mobile devices, the experience is fully optimized — you can play while lounging on the sofa, on the bus, or anywhere with a stable internet connection.

Your Privacy and Security Are Guaranteed

At cuci10, every Live Casino session is protected by 256-bit SSL encryption technology. Your personal information is never shared with third parties without your consent. To learn more about how cuci10 handles your personal data, please visit the Privacy Policy We believe transparency is the foundation of long-term trust between the platform and its players.

In addition to data encryption, two-factor authentication (2FA) is also available for all cuci10 accounts. This ensures that even if your password is compromised, your account stays protected as it requires additional verification via your registered phone number.

How to Start Playing Live Casino at cuci10

Starting your Live Casino journey at cuci10 is remarkably simple. No special software to download and no complicated process to go through. Within minutes, you can take a seat at your favourite table and start enjoying the games with a real dealer.

Games Available
  • Live Baccarat
  • Live Roulette
  • Live Blackjack
  • Dragon Tiger
  • Live Sic Bo
  • Crazy Time
  • Lightning Roulette
Live Casino Bonus

Earn 10% daily cashback on all your Live Casino bets at cuci10.

Register & Claim
Operating Hours

Cuci10 Live Casino operates 24 hours a day, 7 days a week including public holidays. Dealers are always ready to serve you.

How to Get Started at cuci10

Four simple steps to start enjoying the best Live Casino in Malaysia.

1
Register a Free Account

Click the Register button and fill in your basic details. The registration process takes less than 3 minutes and is completely free.

2
Make Your First Deposit

Choose your preferred payment method — DuitNow, FPX, Touch 'n Go, GrabPay or Boost. Minimum deposit is just RM20 and processed instantly.

3
Choose a Live Casino Table

Browse the Live Casino section, choose your preferred game and table. From Baccarat to Crazy Time — all available in one click.

4
Start Playing & Enjoy

Take your seat, place your bets, and watch a real dealer run the game live. Enjoy the experience!

Register Now
cuci10
Live Casino Advantages cuci10

We don't just offer games — we offer an experience you won't forget.

High-Quality HD Streaming

Live video in HD resolution with low latency. Watch every dealer movement clearly without any disruptive delay.

Malay-Speaking Dealers

We provide dealers who can communicate in Malay — more comfortable and welcoming for local Malaysian players.

Mobile Optimized

The cuci10 Live Casino interface runs smoothly on all screen sizes — from smartphones to tablets and laptops.

Multiple Table Limits

Betting limits range from RM5 to thousands of ringgit on one platform. Choose the table that fits your budget and play style.

Statistics & Game History

Real-time statistics, previous result records and game trends help you make smarter betting decisions.

Fair & Transparent Games

Every game at the cuci10 Live Casino is physically operated by a real dealer — no algorithm manipulation, everything in plain sight.

Providers Live Casino We

Cuci10 partners with the world's top live casino providers to guarantee game quality and variety.

Evolution
Pragmatic Live
Dream Gaming
SA Gaming
WM Casino
EBET Live
cuci10
Frequently Asked Questions Live Casino

Have questions? We've prepared answers to the most frequently asked questions from our players.

Yes, you need to register a free cuci10 account before accessing live casino games. The registration process takes just a few minutes. Once your account is active and your first deposit is made, you can immediately choose your preferred live casino table.

Minimum betting limits vary by game type and table selected. Generally, standard tables start from RM5 to RM50 per round. Premium and VIP tables carry higher limits. Table limit information is clearly displayed before you enter the table.

Yes, the cuci10 live casino platform is fully optimised for smartphones and tablets. You can play via your mobile browser without downloading any additional app. The cuci10 app for Android and iOS is also available for a smoother experience.

Yes, all live casino tables at cuci10 operate 24 hours a day, 7 days a week including public holidays and weekends. Dealers are always ready and tables remain open without interruption — play whenever you like.

cuci10 accepts a wide range of local Malaysian payment methods including DuitNow, FPX, internet banking, Touch 'n Go eWallet, Boost, GrabPay, bank cards, debit cards and direct bank transfers. All transactions are in Malaysian Ringgit (MYR) and processed securely.
Ready to Play at a Real Table?

Join over 500,000 cuci10 members already enjoying Malaysia's best live casino experience. Register for free and claim your welcome bonus today.

Bahasa Melayu